ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13989421
nr 1398 9421
Eva Zettervall
(f. 1941), Sverige
Eva Zettervall (b. 1941), Sweden. Signed, numbered 179/375, a woman. Subject: 42x28, outer dimensions including frame: 56x41 ca,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 179/375, kvinna. Motivet: 42x28, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x41 ca
Eva Zettervall, born 1941, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday May 24 2021
at 20:26:48
21/5 09:19:22